• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Team Ranking
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Total points Avg Rating Played Avg Rating Team Team Name
TeamAvg Rating PlayedAvg Rating TeamHighest Rated PlayerLowest Rated PlayerTotalGamesMatchesBonusPenalty
Team List
1Nalee Bar 15.7545.4357.0834.6434153734200
2Gig & Jay Bar 25.2545.4476.8604.7864053614400
3Boom Bar5.3385.6956.4174.7473883484000
4Potters5.4495.5847.6174.7573803413900
5Hua Hin Bar5.3265.3666.1764.2273653293600
6Nalee Bar 24.9415.1476.9583.7563242982600
7Moonlight Bar5.0165.0455.5984.5693152892600
8Squealing Piglet4.8114.9395.8283.8453152922300
9Johnny Walkers4.9925.0496.9844.3483142872700
10Arilds Sports Bar4.7994.8065.4774.0763102862400
11Gig & Jay Bar 14.9305.1548.2594.1433072822500
12Mausi Bar4.9844.8566.1013.5273032822100
13Silver Fox4.6964.9806.1524.0572952732200
14Bar 805.1275.0456.7003.8952932712200
15Sage4.7294.6555.2933.9482522391300
16Mr Dan's 884.4294.6775.9303.8082452351000
17Pom's Place4.9515.0235.7084.2981491371200
18High Five4.2944.6685.4953.807138133500