• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Goliath Winners
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Highest Gap Lowest Player Highest Opponent Team Name Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles
NameTeamDouble GameRatingDateGame
beforeOpponentGap
1'May'Mr Dan's 883.4586.3802.9222020-11-198
2Song 'Song' WaringSilver Fox3.0385.6532.6152021-02-1817
3Walailak 'Fossil/Nok' LloydBoom Bar4.5516.8262.2752020-10-2915
4Harry NieuwenhuijsenMr Dan's 884.0946.3262.2322020-11-123
5Terry CorneyKiki Bar Blue4.2836.5142.2312020-11-1219
6Kiangsak 'Kiang/Kieng/Keing' Nomravee/NomaveeMausi Bar4.1406.3162.1762021-02-251
7Tarry/Terry PutnamSilver Fox4.9337.1042.1712020-10-085
8'Nipha'Silver Fox4.2406.3632.1232020-10-0817
9John 'John 1 - USA' BischoffSilver Fox3.8945.9752.0812020-10-0819
10Ton PetersSay Cheese4.2706.3372.0672021-04-0114
11Timo PaavolaMr Dan's 883.9045.9562.0522020-11-1216
12Brendan/Blandon RichardsonMausi Bar3.9535.9692.0162020-11-123
13Alan BoadleKiki Bar Red5.0326.9341.9022020-10-158
14Hans BengtssonBar 804.3796.2021.8232021-04-014
15Henk NijenhuisKiss Me Bar4.7316.5471.8162020-10-298
16Pekka LehtovaaraMr Dan's 883.6985.4901.7922020-11-268
17Keith DevoyMr Dan's 884.3726.1631.7912020-11-128
18Chupachai/Supachai/Suphachi/Ohupachai 'Poy' Chanwern/JanwernMausi Bar4.2015.9661.7652020-11-1219
19Mario WildnerMausi Bar3.6285.3671.7392021-02-1815
20Joe BryantSage3.8495.4991.6502020-11-197
21Dominique 'Dom' MornetKiss Me Bar4.8366.4801.6442020-10-2915
22Bunkwan 'Kiki' ChoypitakKiki Bar Red4.5216.1051.5842020-10-221
23Wesly/Wesley GroenewegenSay Cheese4.1525.6311.4792021-02-1816
24David 'Dave' McReynoldsMausi Bar4.4505.8791.4292020-10-1520
25Torbjorn LundArilds Sports Bar4.2875.6941.4072021-03-1818
26Martin PobjoyBoom Bar5.2706.6631.3932020-10-2918
27Sakda 'Micky/Mickey' DeelesMausi Bar4.2245.6151.3912020-11-124
28Poonnarit 'Tor' SunnanontBar 804.8756.2511.3762020-12-105
29Ken Moore (USA)Sage5.4056.7811.3762020-10-228
30Martijn BolhoeveSay Cheese4.2175.5881.3712020-12-175
31Johnny MoeArilds Sports Bar4.2315.5861.3552020-10-2915
32John DeathNalee Bar4.7506.1011.3512020-12-0315
33Jeff 'Jeff' Bar 80Bar 804.3825.7261.3442021-03-041
34Rune OllestadArilds Sports Bar4.8126.1541.3422020-11-123
35Ladtana 'Oh/HNB/Honeybee' NarktipwanKiki Bar Blue5.2436.5811.3382020-11-1920
36Roland Mausi BarMausi Bar5.0006.3081.3082020-10-083
37Tom OsborneSage5.0266.3041.2782020-10-2217
38Terry WattamNalee Bar4.7766.0351.2592021-02-1814
39'Kik'Bar 804.2385.4901.2522020-10-2217
40Sven BouwensSay Cheese4.2745.5211.2472021-02-1120
41Cliff BentleyBar 804.9526.1921.2402021-03-253
42Maryn/Martyn 'Maryn/Martyn' Bar 80Bar 805.0836.3211.2382021-03-2519
43Steve CoombesKiki Bar Blue4.8386.0641.2262020-11-1919
44Chanon 'Kai' ChiangchotKiss Me Bar5.0776.2781.2012020-11-1920
45Mike AndersonSage4.2095.4071.1982020-11-196
46Mike AndersonSage4.2725.4701.1982020-11-194
47Oliver 'Olli/Occi' ScheinpflugMausi Bar4.2005.3971.1972021-03-181
48'Por'Bar 804.4215.6171.1962020-10-084
49Attawut 'Rookie' TrenaiKiki Bar Red5.2536.4281.1752020-10-224
50Colin 'Colin' MartinKiki Bar Blue4.9966.1681.1722021-02-181
51Robert 'Rob' HughesKiki Bar Red5.2376.4091.1722021-02-1813
52Jaroen/Jeroen GroeneweganSay Cheese4.2445.3911.1472020-11-1215
53Dan LassusMr Dan's 885.0776.2121.1352020-11-122
54Andrew 'Andy' GalbraithBoom Bar4.2115.3401.1292020-11-057
55Sam 'Sam' Kiki BlueKiki Bar Blue5.0006.1281.1282020-11-2613
56Thanapat 'Odd/Oad' KhongmueangSage5.0046.1261.1222020-11-0517
57Steven 'Steve' ReevesBoom Bar4.9706.0521.0822021-02-254
58Tao 'Fon' SengxayKiss Me Bar4.7575.8191.0622020-10-2919
59Noiina 'Noina/Noinna/Noiina' RattadapornArilds Sports Bar4.7075.7601.0532020-11-052
60Paul BenyonNalee Bar4.5645.5490.9852021-03-043
61Steve MarvinSage5.3096.2930.9842021-02-1115
62Pinyapong 'Oak' ChonlahanArilds Sports Bar5.3396.3180.9792020-11-0517
63Gary De GraagKiki Bar Blue4.7585.7290.9712020-12-1016
64Marcus DreherArilds Sports Bar4.8755.8180.9432020-10-226
65'Saman/Smaan/Sman'Kiss Me Bar5.3916.3310.9402020-10-2917
66Brendan WyattKiki Bar Red5.1986.1310.9332020-12-171
67Jamie 'Jamie' Kiki Bar BlueKiki Bar Blue5.0005.9280.9282021-02-184
68Peter 'Piddy' PR BarMausi Bar4.3715.2860.9152021-03-1819
69Thawatchai 'M/Em' KetkaeoKiki Bar Blue5.5466.4530.9072020-11-121
70Darren MatonNalee Bar5.1456.0480.9032020-11-1217
71'Lee/Mr Lee'Bar 805.1566.0530.8972020-12-1016
72George O'ConnellKiki Bar Red5.1176.0050.8882021-02-116
73Pim 'Pim' van DijkSay Cheese4.7095.5840.8752020-12-1719
74Humberto ClaasenSay Cheese4.8025.6710.8692020-11-2613
75Tom HuskeArilds Sports Bar4.8065.6130.8072021-03-187
76Tom HuskeArilds Sports Bar5.2876.0940.8072021-02-2518
77Kanakorn 'Bell' PruangpronMausi Bar5.2056.0100.8052020-12-1716
78'Ek/Eik'Kiss Me Bar5.7636.5390.7762020-11-1218
79'Ju/Chu'Silver Fox5.5656.3390.7742021-02-1118
80Tony DubensKiki Bar Red5.3406.0970.7572020-10-157
81Goi 'Goi' KikiRedKiki Bar Red5.0005.7350.7352020-11-054
82Steve RKiki Bar Blue5.1225.8020.6802021-04-015
83Armin RansonMausi Bar4.3564.9810.6252021-03-2518
84Chris KincaidNalee Bar5.1325.7480.6162021-02-2517
85Pentti 'Pena/Penna' SinisaloMr Dan's 884.4905.1020.6122021-02-1815
86Hannu MoilanenMr Dan's 885.0065.6140.6082020-12-0318
87'New'Mr Dan's 884.4325.0000.5682020-11-054
88Doungnapa 'Bow' PasamunBar 805.6356.1960.5612021-02-111
89Liam WerrettBoom Bar5.5516.1110.5602021-03-254
90Des MadiganBar 804.9625.4810.5192020-10-085
91David SageSage4.5795.0780.4992021-04-0119
92Walter 'Walti/Walty' KleinKiki Bar Blue3.9354.4070.4722020-10-154
93Ian Nalee BarNalee Bar4.9205.3310.4112020-12-1717
94Supachai 'Aek/Ake' MahahmudSage5.0255.4240.3992020-11-1914
95Richard SteeleKiki Bar Red5.5775.9580.3812020-11-261
96Yod 'Yod' Kiss Me BarKiss Me Bar4.8995.2630.3642021-04-018
97Ronny WagnerArilds Sports Bar5.1245.4770.3532021-03-186
98YaYa 'YaYa' Kiki BlueKiki Bar Blue4.6514.9830.3322020-12-1718
99Prayat 'Yao/Yaw/Jaw/Yew' KlomkleangSilver Fox5.7196.0110.2922020-10-297
100Nujcharee 'Oh' SupmaKiki Bar Red4.7325.0000.2682020-12-1018
101Michael 'Mike' PottsBoom Bar5.8475.9960.1492021-03-2519
102Nut 'Nut' Mausi BarMausi Bar4.9135.0510.1382020-11-2616
103Nung 'Nung' Wildhawks BarArilds Sports Bar5.0005.1320.1322021-03-1120
104Prapa 'M/Em/Emma' Khlaoram/KhloramBar 804.7854.8890.1042020-12-037
105'Boom'Boom Bar5.8665.9600.0942020-10-2913
106Philip SelfMausi Bar4.2144.2880.0742020-10-0814
107Peter WhittakerBar 804.9174.9790.0622020-10-082
Note1: Players who never have beaten a higher ranked player are not listed