• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Goliath Winners
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Highest Gap Lowest Player Highest Opponent Team Name Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles
NameTeamDouble GameRatingDateGame
beforeOpponentGap
1Theo Van der SchaafGig & Jay Bar 13.4636.9263.4632019-08-224
2Tom HuskeArilds Sports Bar4.5507.6003.0502019-09-264
3Timo PaavolaMr Dan's 883.5436.4422.8992020-02-062
4'New'Mr Dan's 883.9886.8292.8412019-11-0717
5Joe BryantSage4.3397.0612.7222020-01-0214
6Keith TwitchingsJohnny Walkers4.5857.2542.6692020-03-1217
7Hans Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 23.7136.3732.6602019-11-144
8Johnny MoeArilds Sports Bar3.8706.5012.6312020-01-1617
9Ton PetersHua Hin Bar4.4917.0542.5632020-01-164
10Poonnarit 'Tor' SunnanontGig & Jay Bar 14.4656.9962.5312019-10-1019
11Eric DegenArilds Sports Bar4.8987.4052.5072019-12-057
12Jon StubbsGig & Jay Bar 25.0657.5172.4522019-10-2413
13John ButlerHua Hin Bar5.6748.0392.3652019-08-2917
14John 'John 1 - USA' BischoffSilver Fox4.7327.0882.3562019-10-242
15John Party BarGig & Jay Bar 14.7537.0302.2772020-02-1315
16Paul BenyonNalee Bar 25.2577.4832.2262020-03-0514
17Chris KincaidNalee Bar 24.1546.3552.2012019-10-312
18Mike AndersonSage4.2826.4722.1902019-09-264
19Walailak 'Fossil/Nok' LloydHigh Five4.0666.2362.1702019-10-174
20Dominique 'Dom' MornetMoonlight Bar3.7955.9022.1072019-09-1914
21'Kai'High Five3.7725.8502.0782019-11-148
22Visa MononenMr Dan's 884.2346.2782.0442020-03-121
23'Achi'High Five4.0346.0752.0412019-10-2414
24Henk NijenhuisMoonlight Bar4.8016.8422.0412020-02-2715
25'Ek/Eik'Moonlight Bar5.8867.9202.0342019-08-223
26Finn FonnaasArilds Sports Bar4.0746.0872.0132019-11-2820
27Jasper HagueSquealing Piglet4.3446.3552.0112019-09-0516
28Ratchaphon 'Pu' SmarnpongGig & Jay Bar 15.3617.3682.0072019-12-192
29Jason 'Jase' KoepplHua Hin Bar6.2338.1961.9632019-08-2916
30Ken Moore (USA)Sage5.1847.1361.9522020-01-024
31'Por'Bar 804.6746.6101.9362019-11-1414
32Harry NieuwenhuijsenMr Dan's 884.5336.4541.9212019-12-1920
33Maneewan 'Nan/Nannoi' NimsaghaMausi Bar4.0165.9331.9172020-02-0620
34Howard CoatesJohnny Walkers4.6086.5011.8932020-03-123
35Graham NolanPotters5.5347.4181.8842019-10-1716
36Pekka LehtovaaraMr Dan's 883.5005.3721.8722019-09-1916
37Jose FernandezSquealing Piglet4.5236.3771.8542019-09-0514
38Martin LarsenGig & Jay Bar 14.9016.7451.8442019-08-226
39John 'Jack' AltySquealing Piglet5.0166.8541.8382020-03-0520
40'Amm'Pom's Place5.0676.9041.8372019-09-1913
41Song 'Song' WaringSilver Fox4.6816.5161.8352019-12-053
42'Mana'Squealing Piglet3.6495.4801.8312019-11-287
43Keith WynneJohnny Walkers4.5476.3421.7952019-11-0714
44'Nipha'Silver Fox3.5745.3571.7832020-02-134
45Steven 'Steve' ReevesBoom Bar5.6547.3911.7372020-01-308
46Prayat 'Yaw/Jaw' KieangSilver Fox5.5267.2551.7292019-11-0716
47Jaruwan 'Noon' SilalaiMausi Bar3.9825.6921.7102020-01-3018
48Tukta 'Tuc/Tuk' High 5High Five4.2345.9431.7092019-10-104
49Chamaiporn 'Nuy or Nui' PhuPrommeeSage4.4826.1891.7072020-01-0920
50'Bow'Hua Hin Bar4.5136.2181.7052020-01-1617
51John GrierSquealing Piglet4.5826.2801.6982019-11-286
52Michael 'Mike' PottsBoom Bar5.2656.9631.6982019-09-2618
53Chris MatelanJohnny Walkers4.7916.4881.6972020-01-0220
54'Ken'Bar 805.3337.0301.6972020-02-0619
55Guy Party BarGig & Jay Bar 15.0256.6851.6602020-02-2013
56Alan BoadleGig & Jay Bar 24.9186.5661.6482020-01-3019
57Terry CorneyGig & Jay Bar 14.9126.5591.6472019-11-217
58Pinyapong 'Oak' ChonlahanArilds Sports Bar5.6927.3341.6422020-02-137
59Oliver 'Olli/Occi' ScheinpflugMausi Bar4.4276.0661.6392020-01-021
60Brian JonesJohnny Walkers4.4936.1211.6282019-08-2913
61Stephen 'Steve' WoodsPotters5.6397.2631.6242019-10-1717
62Tony CooperJohnny Walkers5.0496.6691.6202019-11-0713
63'May'Mr Dan's 883.7465.3611.6152020-01-3017
64Redgy PypopsGig & Jay Bar 24.7546.3571.6032019-10-2417
65Rune OllestadArilds Sports Bar4.8056.4081.6032020-03-124
66Doungjai 'JJ' SeasuksaiNalee Bar 24.6146.2031.5892019-11-145
67Nattaphon 'Nick/Nic' PrathumnetMausi Bar4.7636.3431.5802019-09-193
68Derek 'Dexi' MenziesSquealing Piglet4.8866.4571.5712020-02-2014
69Paul GulbrandsenBoom Bar6.0877.6541.5672019-09-1215
70Tom OsborneSage5.2946.8591.5652019-10-316
71Arthur PelemanNalee Bar 15.1186.6421.5242019-12-128
72Luc GillijnsGig & Jay Bar 14.2995.8131.5142019-11-145
73Mark EnochBar 804.7266.2361.5102020-03-1213
74Steve MarvinSage4.8326.3351.5032020-01-0915
75Andrew 'Andy' Lewis (Tourist)Mr Dan's 884.8826.3521.4702019-08-2220
76Martin PobjoyBoom Bar4.9116.3801.4692019-11-0713
77'Saman'Moonlight Bar4.9366.3891.4532020-03-1213
78Chaipauk 'Go' SaithongNalee Bar 14.7606.2001.4402019-10-1720
79Andy GalbraithSquealing Piglet4.1025.5231.4212020-02-275
80Andy GalbraithSquealing Piglet4.6726.0931.4212019-12-1213
81Randy DonaisPotters4.7616.1811.4202019-09-1913
82Andy 'Tiger' HeafordHua Hin Bar4.3365.7321.3962019-09-195
83Alistair 'Ali' ThomsonJohnny Walkers4.5775.9721.3952019-08-2920
84Mitchell 'Mitch' O'NeilSquealing Piglet4.3795.7591.3802019-11-1414
85Kurt 'Kurre' WesterlingMr Dan's 884.5215.9011.3802019-12-0514
86Ray MartinPotters5.3006.6781.3782019-10-1017
87Roger BryanBar 804.9256.2981.3732020-01-021
88'Ju/Chu'Silver Fox5.4646.8151.3512020-02-0613
89O-P KinttulaMr Dan's 884.7396.0741.3352020-02-061
90Philippe Nalee 2Nalee Bar 24.6686.0011.3332019-11-281
91Dan LassusMr Dan's 884.7896.1011.3122019-09-262
92Nan 'Nan' AmohpertMausi Bar4.7706.0721.3022019-12-1216
93Marianne 'M/Em' WilsonBar 804.5135.8041.2912019-09-054
94'Bank'Mausi Bar4.4635.7531.2902020-01-0213
95Marcus DreherArilds Sports Bar4.9826.2701.2882020-02-1313
96Bjorn HawermanNalee Bar 15.2276.4891.2622020-03-058
97Gary CooneyBar 803.8695.1231.2542020-01-305
98Frank Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 24.8086.0601.2522019-08-2218
99Peeranat 'Arm/Aim' SaengduenHigh Five4.7075.9501.2432019-10-2419
100Bee 'Bee' Nalee BarNalee Bar 14.7856.0281.2432019-09-123
101Phil WilsonBar 804.8546.0671.2132020-03-0519
102Tony DubensGig & Jay Bar 25.4546.6571.2032020-02-2716
103George WrightGig & Jay Bar 14.9276.1211.1942019-09-051
104Richard SteeleGig & Jay Bar 15.0566.2491.1932019-10-2415
105Philip SelfMausi Bar4.7575.9461.1892020-02-2017
106'Kae'Squealing Piglet4.9716.1491.1782019-12-1218
107Kai 'Kai' PartyGig & Jay Bar 14.5665.7401.1742020-03-1215
108Watcharaporn 'Gig' SiripakGig & Jay Bar 24.4775.6431.1662019-08-222
109Wannisa 'May' SangkrachaiGig & Jay Bar 25.1506.3091.1592020-01-024
110Mats StengardGig & Jay Bar 25.4526.6091.1572020-01-303
111Stephen 'Spanner' SpenceBar 804.7085.8581.1502020-03-1214
112Sampan 'Oil' MueanseanJohnny Walkers4.9306.0771.1472019-11-145
113Tawich 'Mao' KongdeeJohnny Walkers5.9867.1321.1462019-10-3114
114Janne SamuelssonMr Dan's 884.6595.8011.1422019-10-1013
115Steve AshGig & Jay Bar 14.9156.0551.1402020-01-098
116Finn NeergaardNalee Bar 15.7996.9101.1112020-02-201
117Aphiwit 'Ball' ThiamthatMausi Bar4.7585.8671.1092019-10-102
118Jan NundellJohnny Walkers4.9225.9871.0652019-11-1418
119Stig 'Stig' JohannsonJohnny Walkers5.1156.1801.0652019-12-196
120Birnd 'Birnd' Party BarGig & Jay Bar 14.9065.9601.0542020-03-1220
121Andrew 'Andy' LucasSage5.0006.0541.0542020-02-273
122Rob 'Robster' BarberPotters5.4126.4641.0522020-02-2013
123Pentti 'Pena/Penna' SinisaloMr Dan's 884.2565.2991.0432019-10-034
124Phornpimol 'Noi' SudtaPom's Place4.4675.4961.0292019-10-1714
125'Somsak'Hua Hin Bar5.5826.6021.0202019-09-124
126Richard 'Rich' CartwrightPotters5.0596.0771.0182020-01-0215
127Kris Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 25.2926.2820.9902019-10-032
128Mario WildnerNalee Bar 23.9254.9090.9842019-09-123
129Taveechai 'Note' MontreepakdeePom's Place5.2836.2670.9842019-08-221
130Sangkom 'Lom' KaewudornMausi Bar4.7235.6900.9672020-02-274
131'Pui'Mausi Bar4.4985.4600.9622019-09-2618
132Attawut 'Rookie' TrenaiGig & Jay Bar 25.3856.3340.9492019-11-041
133Nansipa 'Joy' JaiboonMoonlight Bar4.9445.8900.9462020-02-0617
134Oeyvind 'Vinnie' RossbachBar 805.0455.9740.9292019-08-2219
135Gerry MoraBar 805.4676.3910.9242019-10-1719
136Thanapol 'Nice' ManeematsNalee Bar 14.9185.8350.9172019-10-101
137Mick 'Mike' WitteringNalee Bar 25.1346.0410.9072019-11-2818
138Eddy ShannJohnny Walkers4.8055.7080.9032019-10-1717
139Axel 'Rudi Rastig' LeuschkeGig & Jay Bar 15.7826.6820.9002019-09-052
140Chanall 'Bee' AumpaipagGig & Jay Bar 14.7635.6490.8862020-02-134
141Direk 'Den' SoisuwanPom's Place4.7835.6660.8832019-09-2617
142Andrew LeggattSquealing Piglet4.5775.4440.8672019-09-261
143Oliver Da Nalee BarNalee Bar 24.7855.6270.8422019-08-2920
144'Ja/Ya/Cha'Gig & Jay Bar 24.8435.6640.8212019-09-1916
145Simon EnochBar 804.6425.4530.8112019-10-1019
146Scott HendersonJohnny Walkers4.9175.7180.8012019-09-1916
147Douglas 'Doug' MillerBar 804.7255.5170.7922020-01-026
148Noom 'Noom' PartyGig & Jay Bar 15.1435.9290.7862020-03-128
149Peter SageSage5.0005.7800.7802020-02-204
150John NijenhuisMoonlight Bar5.0055.7490.7442019-11-284
151Chanaporn 'Ann/Aan' ThammananJohnny Walkers4.3395.0390.7002019-09-264
152Paul 'Minitank' UnthankHua Hin Bar5.1235.8230.7002019-11-214
153Rob HendersonNalee Bar 24.9175.6120.6952019-09-0516
154Hugh BodgerJohnny Walkers5.6156.3020.6872019-12-193
155Justin NeillGig & Jay Bar 15.0455.7240.6792019-12-1915
156Doungnapa 'Bow' PasamunSilver Fox5.6866.3370.6512019-09-121
157Nunny 'Nunny' Moonlight 2Johnny Walkers4.3094.9530.6442019-09-0518
158Kelvin LepleyNalee Bar 16.3887.0170.6292020-03-1216
159Raminda 'Nan' ThewaramMausi Bar4.3895.0090.6202019-10-178
160Natrika 'Lun' JandakoolJohnny Walkers4.6405.2570.6172019-09-1917
161Anders LindqvistMr Dan's 885.4686.0730.6052019-10-101
162Mick JonesBar 804.4645.0680.6042020-02-274
163Ronny WagnerArilds Sports Bar5.1565.7590.6032019-10-034
164Daniel 'Dick' TiddyHua Hin Bar5.8476.4140.5672020-03-056
165Emmy 'Emmy' WadcharapornPotters5.3145.8780.5642019-09-0513
166John DeathGig & Jay Bar 14.4995.0560.5572019-10-038
167Ian McCloudJohnny Walkers4.9855.5380.5532020-01-0213
168Chase ClosenSage4.6575.2080.5512019-10-248
169Mark BurchPotters4.8605.4070.5472020-01-1613
170Onapa 'Tong' OuraSilver Fox5.2025.7300.5282019-11-0713
171Somporn SopobdeeMausi Bar4.6535.1740.5212020-01-2320
172William 'Bill' DanielsJohnny Walkers4.7495.2680.5192019-08-294
173Alex MagahyHigh Five5.1975.7150.5182019-10-1714
174'Boom'Boom Bar5.7806.2650.4852020-01-1618
175Pom 'Pom' Moonlight 2Johnny Walkers5.0005.4790.4792019-09-054
176Danny MooreNalee Bar 25.6876.1640.4772020-02-2018
177'Nan'Pom's Place5.5506.0250.4752019-08-227
178Paul BannisterBoom Bar5.7186.1520.4342020-01-0913
179Kanyanat 'Ple/Apple' BettsSilver Fox4.4944.9190.4252019-08-2220
180Micky MilesJohnny Walkers4.8295.2520.4232020-02-2714
181Robin CoatesJohnny Walkers5.0005.4230.4232020-01-092
182Nicklas 'Nick' HartikainJohnny Walkers4.9525.3710.4192019-09-1913
183Jacob 'Thilo' ThiloMausi Bar5.7796.1960.4172019-08-298
184Woranitthte 'Kat' MingkhaleMausi Bar5.0005.3590.3592019-11-072
185Jeremy Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 24.8215.1730.3522019-08-2220
186Mark Blue Ice barJohnny Walkers4.7715.1190.3482020-01-1618
187'Thong'Nalee Bar 26.5926.9280.3362019-10-314
188Phanuwat 'Tai' ThiamtantMausi Bar5.1785.4810.3032019-08-293
189Tod 'Tod' JWJohnny Walkers5.0005.2970.2972019-11-213
190Beer PhonmalaiGig & Jay Bar 15.0275.3120.2852019-10-1715
191Dennis FishSilver Fox4.8325.0880.2562020-02-276
192Nam 'Nam' Party BarGig & Jay Bar 15.0005.2470.2472020-02-203
193Pen 'Pen' Silver FoxSilver Fox4.8575.0940.2372019-10-108
194Terry SageSage5.0005.2360.2362019-09-192
195Steve 'Stevie' WinterfloodPotters5.2265.4580.2322019-12-1214
196Calvin SkoglundNalee Bar 15.5305.7410.2112020-02-273
197Phil SelfSquealing Piglet4.6734.8780.2052020-01-0917
198Kittinapat 'Ae' BoonrodNalee Bar 16.4706.6710.2012019-09-125
199Uwe Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 24.9005.1000.2002019-08-227
200Anat 'Anat' PratangthatoArilds Sports Bar4.6344.8190.1852019-08-293
201Sompob 'Big' GontongMausi Bar6.4606.6280.1682020-01-3013
202Tum 'Tum' Mausi 1Mausi Bar4.9405.0660.1262019-11-2120
203Ratchaphruek 'Film' BoomphakadiGig & Jay Bar 15.7095.8290.1202019-12-193
204'Tam'Gig & Jay Bar 16.1086.2000.0922019-09-194
205Dan RussellSage4.6024.6850.0832019-10-1017
206Victor PenayMoonlight Bar4.9445.0170.0732020-02-067
207Boon 'Boon' MausiMausi Bar4.5864.6460.0602020-03-1218
208Taweesak 'Nam' SattakamBar 805.5595.6190.0602019-10-037
209Simon GratlinGig & Jay Bar 14.9464.9990.0532019-11-215
210Les RiversHua Hin Bar4.8164.8480.0322020-01-0917
211Noina 'Noina' RattadapornArilds Sports Bar4.6054.6190.0142020-01-2317
212Jason 'Fish' BynamPotters5.0005.0050.0052020-01-163
Note: Players who never have beaten a higher ranked player are not listed