• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Player Ranking
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Current rating Season Start Rating changed Team Name Player Name
All Female MaleNew players only: Rookies No Rookies1
Rating date: 2020-09-25  This league only

Note1: Select 'Rookies' to see ratings of new players, or 'No Rookies' to exclude new players from the view
NameTeamRatingSeason StartRating changed
1'Jae'Gig & Jay Bar 18.2788.2290.049
2Phil DoddPotters7.6176.8030.814
3Kittinapat 'Ae' BoonrodNalee Bar 17.0836.9750.108
4'Tam'Gig & Jay Bar 27.0646.4000.664
5Korn AksonsilPotters7.0567.0010.055
6Hugh BodgerJohnny Walkers6.9845.5291.455
7'Thong'Nalee Bar 26.9276.5920.335
8Kelvin LepleyNalee Bar 16.4216.3010.120
9Tommy TalgoBar 806.4187.351-0.933
10Liam WerrettBoom Bar6.3026.1270.175
11Rob HendersonNalee Bar 26.2966.0730.223
12Jon StubbsGig & Jay Bar 26.2445.2251.019
13Sompob 'Big' GontongMausi Bar6.1917.088-0.897
14Tawich 'Mao' KongdeeJohnny Walkers6.1845.8670.317
15Jacob 'Thilo' ThiloHua Hin Bar6.1765.9700.206
16'Ju/Chu'Silver Fox6.1525.3650.787
17Shawn CrossPotters6.1426.229-0.087
18Mats StengardGig & Jay Bar 26.1414.7101.431
19Graham NolanPotters6.1206.139-0.019
20Luke KraheBar 806.0485.9890.059
21Prammanee 'Pram' ThittiHua Hin Bar6.0266.041-0.015
22Chris KincaidNalee Bar 26.0254.1541.871
23Danny MooreNalee Bar 26.0155.0001.015
24Steven 'Steve' ReevesBoom Bar6.0045.5640.440
25'Tan/Tang'Mausi Bar5.9626.267-0.305
26Michael 'Mike' PottsBoom Bar5.9425.4160.526
27Paul WilliamsBar 805.9346.189-0.255
28Anders LindqvistMr Dan's 885.9305.4680.462
29Taweesak 'Nam' SattakamBar 805.9145.6520.262
30Daniel 'Dick' TiddyHua Hin Bar5.9035.7650.138
31'Boom'Boom Bar5.8965.7760.120
32Paul GulbrandsenBoom Bar5.8916.195-0.304
33Taveechai 'Note' MontreepakdeePom's Place5.8735.972-0.099
34Paul BannisterBoom Bar5.8325.0000.832
35Mitchell 'Mitch' O'NeilSquealing Piglet5.8285.2590.569
36Ratchaphruek 'Film' BoomphakadiGig & Jay Bar 15.8095.6850.124
37Prayat 'Yaw/Jaw' KieangSilver Fox5.7895.4900.299
38Ratchaphon 'Pu' SmarnpongGig & Jay Bar 25.7305.5130.217
39Ben FowlerHua Hin Bar5.7225.936-0.214
40Doungnapa 'Bow' PasamunSilver Fox5.7155.2220.493
41Pinyapong 'Oak' ChonlahanArilds Sports Bar5.7045.835-0.131
42Jasper HagueSquealing Piglet5.6904.8500.840
43'Amm'Pom's Place5.6775.3440.333
44John ButlerHua Hin Bar5.6475.753-0.106
45George WrightGig & Jay Bar 15.6375.5610.076
46Wiroon 'Wi/Wii/Wee' LownoppakulHua Hin Bar5.6296.123-0.494
47Axel 'Rudi Rastig' LeuschkeGig & Jay Bar 15.6265.694-0.068
48Jason 'Jase' KoepplHua Hin Bar5.6216.173-0.552
49Ray MartinPotters5.6095.4380.171
50'Ek/Eik'Moonlight Bar5.5986.050-0.452
51Gerry MoraBar 805.5965.2730.323
52Attawut 'Rookie' TrenaiGig & Jay Bar 25.5835.2960.287
53'Nan'Pom's Place5.5695.640-0.071
54Stephen 'Steve' WoodsPotters5.5585.650-0.092
55Dan LassusMr Dan's 885.5555.1010.454
56Wannisa 'May' SangkrachaiGig & Jay Bar 25.5035.0000.503
57Nutchanat 'Bee' SaengchanBar 805.4965.574-0.078
58Sam LloydHigh Five5.4955.754-0.259
59Mick WitteringNalee Bar 25.4855.0000.485
60Tony DubensGig & Jay Bar 25.4845.830-0.346
61Marcus DreherArilds Sports Bar5.4774.9640.513
62'Somsak'Hua Hin Bar5.4735.824-0.351
63'Mint'Johnny Walkers5.4725.716-0.244
64Paul 'Minitank' UnthankHua Hin Bar5.4355.1230.312
65Stig 'Stig' JohannsonJohnny Walkers5.4335.0000.433
66Calvin SkoglundNalee Bar 15.4235.556-0.133
67Steve 'Stevie' WinterfloodPotters5.4215.2260.195
68Chris MatelanJohnny Walkers5.4075.0000.407
69Bjorn HawermanNalee Bar 15.4065.0040.402
70Keith WynneJohnny Walkers5.3865.0000.386
71Rob 'Robster' BarberPotters5.3836.182-0.799
72Richard SteeleGig & Jay Bar 15.3775.0000.377
73Thanapol 'Nice' ManeematsNalee Bar 15.3734.9180.455
74Rune 'Mik Patto' MikelssonBoom Bar5.3705.496-0.126
75'Saman'Moonlight Bar5.3615.547-0.186
76Jose FernandesSquealing Piglet5.3565.1010.255
77Alex MagahyHigh Five5.3555.0850.270
78Robin CoatesJohnny Walkers5.3395.0000.339
79Emmy 'Emmy' WadcharapornPotters5.3355.0000.335
80Martin PobjoyBoom Bar5.3265.428-0.102
81Onapa 'Tong' OuraSilver Fox5.3195.1480.171
82Arthur PelemanGig & Jay Bar 25.3075.0070.300
83Kris Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 25.3005.736-0.436
84Paul BenyonNalee Bar 25.2935.0000.293
85Tom OsborneSage5.2935.2860.007
86Guy Party BarGig & Jay Bar 15.2805.0000.280
87Sangkom 'Lom' KaewudornMausi Bar5.2584.7770.481
88Pen 'Pen' Silver FoxSilver Fox5.2354.7540.481
89Eddy ShannJohnny Walkers5.2325.0000.232
90Huan SukkaraPotters5.2025.1630.039
91Rattana 'Na' SriphnomthongGig & Jay Bar 15.1895.0000.189
92Ronny WagnerArilds Sports Bar5.1795.335-0.156
93John 'Jack' AltySquealing Piglet5.1705.363-0.193
94Derek 'Dexi' MenziesSquealing Piglet5.1675.460-0.293
95Phanuwat 'Tai' ThiamtantMausi Bar5.1665.339-0.173
96Nam 'Nam' Party BarGig & Jay Bar 15.1595.0000.159
97Tom HuskeArilds Sports Bar5.1555.0780.077
98Jason 'Fish' BynamPotters5.1455.0000.145
99Scott HendersonJohnny Walkers5.1445.0000.144
100'Ja/Ya/Cha'Gig & Jay Bar 25.1405.411-0.271
101Finn NeergaardNalee Bar 15.1345.857-0.723
102Oliver Da Nalee BarNalee Bar 25.1155.0480.067
103Noom 'Noom' PartyGig & Jay Bar 15.1145.0000.114
104Andrew 'Andy' LucasSage5.1105.0000.110
105Nansipa 'Joy' JaiboonMoonlight Bar5.0985.0000.098
106Simon GratlinGig & Jay Bar 15.0985.0000.098
107Andrew 'Andy' Lewis (Tourist)Mr Dan's 885.0935.215-0.122
108Wan 'Wan' Silver FoxSilver Fox5.0845.0000.084
109Rattanaporn 'Koi/Koy/Goi' PanthongSquealing Piglet5.0794.9960.083
110Poonnarit 'Tor' SunnanontGig & Jay Bar 15.0744.5490.525
111Danny NazarethPotters5.0715.200-0.129
112Andy 'Tiger' HeafordHua Hin Bar5.0664.7750.291
113Justin NeillGig & Jay Bar 15.0635.0000.063
114Ian McCloudJohnny Walkers5.0595.0000.059
115Art 'Art' Silver FoxSilver Fox5.0585.0000.058
116Jan NundellJohnny Walkers5.0565.0000.056
117Janne SamuelssonMr Dan's 885.0534.7960.257
118Andrew 'Andy' BevanBoom Bar5.0524.9940.058
119Beer PhonmalaiGig & Jay Bar 15.0515.0000.051
120Tum 'Tum' Mausi 1Mausi Bar5.0445.212-0.168
121Birnd 'Birnd' Party BarGig & Jay Bar 15.0395.0000.039
122Tod 'Tod' JWJohnny Walkers5.0395.0000.039
123Min MinJohnny Walkers5.0365.0000.036
124'Ken'Bar 805.0365.191-0.155
125Nan 'Nan' AmohpertMausi Bar5.0265.0000.026
126Craig McNishPotters5.0155.0000.015
127'Kae'Squealing Piglet4.9945.194-0.200
128Tony CooperJohnny Walkers4.9855.085-0.100
129Sampan 'Oil' MueanseanJohnny Walkers4.9734.9300.043
130Steve 'Seattle' SeattleHua Hin Bar4.9695.000-0.031
131Douglas 'Doug' MillerBar 804.9644.8350.129
132Tommo 'Tommo' Sq PigSquealing Piglet4.9585.000-0.042
133Alan BoadleGig & Jay Bar 24.9565.260-0.304
134John NijenhuisMoonlight Bar4.9525.005-0.053
135Dominique 'Dom' MornetMoonlight Bar4.9494.0280.921
136Nicklas 'Nick' HartikainJohnny Walkers4.9495.000-0.051
137Chaipauk 'Go' SaithongNalee Bar 14.9474.8950.052
138Frank Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 24.9475.000-0.053
139Micky MilesJohnny Walkers4.9435.000-0.057
140Stephen 'Spanner' SpenceBar 804.9395.000-0.061
141Victor PenayMoonlight Bar4.9365.009-0.073
142Jeremy Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 24.9335.000-0.067
143O-P KinttulaMr Dan's 884.9324.7390.193
144Aam 'Amm' NetraukJohnny Walkers4.9325.000-0.068
145Nid/Nied 'Nid/Nied' SageSage4.9184.7930.125
146Les RiversHua Hin Bar4.9175.000-0.083
147Rodger Party BarGig & Jay Bar 14.9175.000-0.083
148Phanuwat 'Nan' ThiamthatMausi Bar4.9155.000-0.085
149Nattaphon 'Nick/Nic' PrathumnetMausi Bar4.9105.070-0.160
150Redgy PypopsGig & Jay Bar 24.9024.966-0.064
151Luc GillijnsGig & Jay Bar 14.8984.3560.542
152Haruethai 'Nan' SomboonBoom Bar4.8975.000-0.103
153William 'Bill' DanielsJohnny Walkers4.8915.000-0.109
154Mark BurchPotters4.8885.100-0.212
155Tor 'Tor' Nalee 2Nalee Bar 24.8855.000-0.115
156Mark Blue Ice barJohnny Walkers4.8825.000-0.118
157Prapa 'Em/Emma' KhlaoramBar 804.8825.000-0.118
158John Party BarGig & Jay Bar 14.8735.000-0.127
159Uwe Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 24.8725.000-0.128
160Pitcha 'Patty' WaengwanJohnny Walkers4.8675.264-0.397
161Meow 'Meow' Bar 80Bar 804.8635.000-0.137
162Jan GierGig & Jay Bar 14.8594.893-0.034
163Anat 'Anat' PratangthatoArilds Sports Bar4.8574.6340.223
164Joachim 'Quim' De JorgeHigh Five4.8565.000-0.144
165Woranitthte 'Kat' MingkhaleMausi Bar4.8505.000-0.150
166Peeranat 'Arm/Aim' SaengduenHigh Five4.8464.7820.064
167Oeyvind 'Vinnie' RossbachBar 804.8434.8190.024
168Howard CoatesJohnny Walkers4.8395.222-0.383
169Pentti 'Pena/Penna' SinisaloMr Dan's 884.8344.6980.136
170Watcharaporn 'Gig' SiripakGig & Jay Bar 24.8305.069-0.239
171Roger BryanBar 804.8295.359-0.530
172Ben RussellSage4.8275.000-0.173
173Chompon 'Wan' JantakanGig & Jay Bar 14.8245.000-0.176
174Mark WilsonGig & Jay Bar 14.8245.000-0.176
175Rattana 'Ning' MumtsongBar 804.8195.000-0.181
176Bigh 'Bigh/Bigll' MausiMausi Bar4.8155.000-0.185
177Raminda 'Nan' ThewaramMausi Bar4.8114.4600.351
178Mark EnochBar 804.8104.884-0.074
179Terry SageSage4.8025.000-0.198
180Beer 'Beer' PhonmalaiGig & Jay Bar 24.7864.5960.190
181Pongsakorn 'New' ManeerrasMausi Bar4.7814.5390.242
182Phil SelfSquealing Piglet4.7804.6730.107
183Lenny GatugardBar 804.7715.000-0.229
184Somporn SopobdeeMausi Bar4.7704.6530.117
185Sammy 'Sammy' NungruthaiJohnny Walkers4.7695.000-0.231
186Simon EnochBar 804.7684.943-0.175
187John 'John 2 - UK' BishopSilver Fox4.7644.806-0.042
188Nick MellorBar 804.7645.000-0.236
189Natrika 'Lun' JandakoolJohnny Walkers4.7605.000-0.240
190Peter SageSage4.7605.000-0.240
191Richard 'Rich' CartwrightPotters4.7574.5340.223
192Keith TwitchingsJohnny Walkers4.7565.000-0.244
193Mick JonesBar 804.7524.832-0.080
194Matt 'The Tatt' GleesonHua Hin Bar4.7505.000-0.250
195John DeathGig & Jay Bar 14.7484.871-0.123
196'Dick'Johnny Walkers4.7475.146-0.399
197Walailak 'Fossil/Nok' LloydHigh Five4.7464.3760.370
198Annie/Aunie 'Annie/Aunie' Squealing PigletSquealing Piglet4.7464.746
199Randy DonaisNalee Bar 14.7454.5650.180
200Leonardo 'Leo' ArencebiaMausi Bar4.7415.000-0.259
201John GrierSquealing Piglet4.7284.5810.147
202Direk 'Den' SoisuwanPom's Place4.7274.892-0.165
203Phil WilsonBar 804.7234.6480.075
204Noina 'Noina' RattadapornArilds Sports Bar4.7055.000-0.295
205Steve MarvinSage4.7055.000-0.295
206Oliver 'Olli/Occi' ScheinpflugMausi Bar4.7034.927-0.224
207Rune OllestadArilds Sports Bar4.6964.4880.208
208Aphiwit 'Ball' ThiamthatMausi Bar4.6884.758-0.070
209Boon 'Boon' MausiMausi Bar4.6885.000-0.312
210Dennis FishSilver Fox4.6774.933-0.256
211Phornpimol 'Noi' SudtaPom's Place4.6634.4260.237
212Martin LarsenGig & Jay Bar 14.6495.000-0.351
213Bee 'Bee' Nalee BarNalee Bar 14.6434.955-0.312
214Chamaiporn 'Nuy or Nui' PhuPrommeeSage4.6335.130-0.497
215Pom 'Pom' Moonlight 2Johnny Walkers4.6185.000-0.382
216Ken Moore (USA)Sage4.6135.235-0.622
217Wad Party BarGig & Jay Bar 14.6125.000-0.388
218Kai 'Kai' PartyGig & Jay Bar 14.6105.000-0.390
219'Bank'Mausi Bar4.6034.649-0.046
220Steve AshGig & Jay Bar 14.6025.000-0.398
221Song 'Song' WaringSilver Fox4.5954.4260.169
222Sugar 'Tan' NumtanGig & Jay Bar 14.5834.718-0.135
223Doungjai 'JJ' SeasuksaiNalee Bar 24.5794.4890.090
224Chase ClosenSage4.5734.745-0.172
225John Van WesmaelSage4.5734.853-0.280
226Henk NijenhuisMoonlight Bar4.5695.943-1.374
227Andrew LeggattSquealing Piglet4.5664.577-0.011
228Kanyanat 'Ple/Apple' BettsSilver Fox4.5644.743-0.179
229Brian JonesJohnny Walkers4.5575.000-0.443
230Terry CorneyGig & Jay Bar 14.5444.643-0.099
231Visa MononenMr Dan's 884.5445.108-0.564
232Harry NieuwenhuijsenMr Dan's 884.5424.813-0.271
233Alistair 'Ali' ThomsonJohnny Walkers4.4964.4650.031
234'New'Mr Dan's 884.4893.9090.580
235'Bow'Hua Hin Bar4.4484.515-0.067
236Johnny MoeArilds Sports Bar4.4373.9720.465
237Jens Mausi BarMausi Bar4.4354.812-0.377
238'Su or Sue'Bar 804.4324.533-0.101
239'Pui'Mausi Bar4.4314.727-0.296
240Nunny 'Nunny' Moonlight 2Johnny Walkers4.4305.000-0.570
241Andy LeechMausi Bar4.4215.000-0.579
242Kurt 'Kurre' WesterlingMr Dan's 884.4204.633-0.213
243'Por'Bar 804.4194.797-0.378
244Marianne 'M/Em' WilsonBar 804.3924.513-0.121
245Steve CookPom's Place4.3784.899-0.521
246'Achi'High Five4.3644.381-0.017
247Philip SelfMausi Bar4.3615.000-0.639
248Chanall 'Bee' AumpaipagGig & Jay Bar 14.3575.000-0.643
249Chanaporn 'Ann/Aan' ThammananJohnny Walkers4.3484.3390.009
250Peter 'Peer' ReijkersSage4.3434.790-0.447
251Philippe Nalee 2Nalee Bar 24.3305.000-0.670
252Dan RussellSage4.2975.000-0.703
253Manat 'Voo/Bo/Boo' SomsamlanMr Dan's 884.2464.620-0.374
254Andy GalbraithSquealing Piglet4.2445.220-0.976
255Mike AndersonSage4.2354.513-0.278
256Finn FonnaasArilds Sports Bar4.2324.246-0.014
257Ton PetersHua Hin Bar4.2275.292-1.065
258Maneewan 'Nan/Nannoi' NimsaghaMausi Bar4.1725.240-1.068
259Theo Van der SchaafGig & Jay Bar 14.1433.4630.680
260Jaruwan 'Noon' SilalaiMausi Bar4.1334.139-0.006
261'Nipha'Silver Fox4.1294.1090.020
262Eric DegenArilds Sports Bar4.0764.256-0.180
263John 'John 1 - USA' BischoffSilver Fox4.0573.9390.118
264Mario WildnerNalee Bar 23.9774.571-0.594
265Joe BryantSage3.9484.914-0.966
266Gary CooneyBar 803.8953.942-0.047
267'May'Mr Dan's 883.8954.069-0.174
268Timo PaavolaMr Dan's 883.8944.285-0.391
269Tukta 'Tuc/Tuk' High 5High Five3.8754.234-0.359
270'Mana'Squealing Piglet3.8453.974-0.129
271'Kai'High Five3.8073.7300.077
272Hans Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 23.7773.902-0.125
273Pekka LehtovaaraMr Dan's 883.6823.734-0.052
274Torben StenstromMausi Bar3.3633.654-0.291