• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Top 100
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Since Top

NameTeamRatingDateGame
1Claus NielsenGolden Break8.4482019-01-1717
2'Jae'Kiki Bar Gig & Jay Bar 18.2602019-10-0320
3Tommy TalgoBar 808.1942019-08-2912
4Phil DoddPotters7.6172019-12-1914
5Kittinapat 'Ae' BoonrodNalee Bar 17.5662020-03-059
6Chris Langwade (Deceased)Boom Bar7.4132019-03-2820
7'Tam'Kiki Bar Gig & Jay Bar 27.4042019-12-051
8Mark ShepherdBoom Bar7.2702019-04-2516
9Hugh BodgerJohnny Walkers7.1652020-03-126
10Graham NolanPotters7.0812020-02-0613
11Korn AksonsilPotters7.0612019-12-1919
12Sompob 'Big' GontongMausi Bar7.0422019-10-2411
13Kelvin LepleyNalee Bar 16.9632019-09-2613
14'Thong'Nalee Bar 26.9582019-10-3120
15Jason 'Jase' KoepplHua Hin Bar6.8382019-03-284
16Daniel 'Dick' TiddyHua Hin Bar6.7142019-11-0418
17William LonsdaleMucky Duck6.6922019-03-2812
18Pinyapong 'Oak' ChonlahanArilds Sports Bar6.6882019-10-2415
19Rob HendersonNalee Bar 26.6002019-11-2820
20Thawatchai 'M/Em' KetkaeoKiki Bar Blue6.5742021-02-255
21Luke KraheBar 806.5742019-06-067
22'Ju/Chu'Silver Fox6.5472020-10-2219
23Paul GulbrandsenBoom Bar6.5462019-05-308
24Tony DubensKiki Bar Red6.5142020-11-1215
25Prayat 'Yao/Yaw/Jaw/Yew' KlomkleangSilver Fox6.5132021-04-0120
26Liam WerrettBoom Bar6.4912020-10-152
27Jose FernandesSquealing Piglet6.4572019-06-1318
28Danny MooreNalee Bar6.4502021-03-1119
29Jon StubbsKiki Bar Gig & Jay Bar 26.4162020-03-1212
30Jacob 'Thilo' ThiloArilds Sports Bar6.4052020-11-1214
31Pierre 'Peter' GignacMoonlight Bar 41 Bis6.3742019-03-0716
32'Ken'Bar 806.3612020-01-162
33Steven 'Steve' ReevesBoom Bar6.3462020-11-198
34Finn NeergaardNalee Bar 16.3422019-11-0712
35Tarry/Terry PutnamSilver Fox6.3372021-04-0111
36'Ek/Eik'Kiss Me Bar6.3292021-04-0117
37Chansawat 'Cha' Akesuriyaporn (Deceased)Silver Fox6.3252019-04-2517
38Chanon 'Kai' ChiangchotKiss Me Bar6.3162021-02-1819
39Yves 'Tom' ThomassinMucky Duck6.2922019-06-2018
40Rob 'Robster' BarberPotters6.2892019-10-108
41Shawn CrossPotters6.2812019-12-192
42Anders LindqvistMr Dan's 886.2762020-01-097
43Axel 'Rudi Rastig' LeuschkeMucky Duck6.2752019-01-1020
44Calvin SkoglundMausi Bar6.2622018-12-2720
45Jimmy BuckleyHua Hin Bar6.2392019-06-063
46Michael 'Mike' PottsBoom Bar6.2192020-01-303
47Taveechai 'Note' MontreepakdeePom's Place6.2112019-10-246
48Tawich 'Mao' KongdeeJohnny Walkers6.1832019-10-3118
49Eric DegenBar 806.1812019-05-239
50'Tan/Tang'Mausi Bar6.1482019-10-032
51Doungnapa 'Bow' PasamunBar 806.1452020-12-0310
52Wiroon 'Wi/Wii/Wee' LownoppakulHua Hin Bar6.1412019-07-1113
53Mick WitteringNalee Bar 26.1312020-02-2713
54'Boom'Boom Bar6.1262020-11-0513
55Chris KincaidNalee Bar 26.1242020-03-1214
56Pramanee 'Pram' ThittiHua Hin Bar6.1202019-08-2918
57'Saman/Smaan/Sman'Moonlight Bar6.1182019-10-315
58'Nan'Pom's Place6.1182019-05-3018
59Mitchell 'Mitch' O'NeilSquealing Piglet6.1032020-03-0513
60Dan LassusMr Dan's 886.0922019-01-244
61Henk NijenhuisMoonlight Bar6.0712019-10-033
62Gianni 'Johnny/Johny/Jonny' SchwarkMausi Bar6.0692019-01-1011
63Paul WilliamsBar 806.0442019-11-141
64'Por'Bar 806.0312021-02-181
65John ButlerHua Hin Bar6.0252019-09-0518
66Steve MarvinSage6.0152021-04-0120
67Tom OsborneSage6.0052021-02-114
68John 'Jack' AltySquealing Piglet5.9782019-09-2616
69Ratchaphon 'Pu' SmarnpongKiki Bar Gig & Jay Bar 25.9742019-12-1920
70'Somsak'Hua Hin Bar5.9702019-10-246
71RJ WaltersBoom Bar5.9682019-05-303
72Sam LloydHigh Five5.9622019-05-2314
73'Amm'Pom's Place5.9572019-10-245
74Kritsana 'Ton' NiamhomPom's Place5.9532019-01-0320
75Martin PobjoyBoom Bar5.9492019-05-0916
76Attawut 'Rookie' TrenaiKiki Bar Red5.9462020-10-2917
77Mats StengardKiki Bar Gig & Jay Bar 25.9302020-02-061
78Ray MartinPotters5.9252019-12-0513
79Ratchaphruek 'Film' BoomphakadiKiki Bar Gig & Jay Bar 15.9202019-12-1913
80Stephen 'Steve' WoodsPotters5.9172020-02-2711
81Raminda 'Nan' ThewaramMausi Bar5.9142019-04-1815
82Ben FowlerHua Hin Bar5.8902020-03-0510
83Derek 'Dexi' MenziesSquealing Piglet5.8862019-03-2811
84Peter McLaughlanBoom Bar5.8852019-02-148
85Paul StantonPotters Le Kiss Bar5.8682019-05-1618
86'Mint'Johnny Walkers5.8552019-10-036
87Paul BannisterBoom Bar5.8362020-01-0913
88Howard CoatesJohnny Walkers5.8192019-11-1419
89Kanakorn 'Bell' PruangpronMausi Bar5.8012020-12-1014
90Kris Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 25.8012019-10-1011
91Jasper HagueSquealing Piglet5.7912020-03-127
92Tom HuskeArilds Sports Bar5.7882020-10-1519
93Ken Moore (USA)Sage5.7822020-01-303
94Phil WilsonBar 805.7802019-08-2214
95Marcus DreherArilds Sports Bar5.7792019-02-0719
96Oliver Da Nalee BarNalee Bar 25.7742019-09-1220
97'Beer'Mausi Bar5.7682019-04-1111
98Andrew 'Andy' GalbraithBoom Bar5.7672021-03-112
99'Kae'Squealing Piglet5.7442019-03-2819
100Paul 'Minitank' UnthankHua Hin Bar5.7352020-01-161