• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Player Win Ratio
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Win Ratio Games Won Games Lost Team Name Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles
NameTeamWin RatioGamesRating
Player1Opponent2
WonLostAverageAverageHighestLowest
1Paul BannisterBoom Bar100.0%905.4074.9496.1524.331
2Gerry MoraBar 80100.0%405.3724.6036.3913.977
3'Thong'Nalee Bar 2100.0%406.7456.3146.9285.761
4Stig 'Stig' JohannsonJohnny Walkers100.0%405.1855.3556.1804.387
5Beer 'Beer' PhonmalaiGig & Jay Bar 2100.0%204.6464.4984.5754.421
6Jason 'Fish' BynamPotters100.0%205.0454.3255.0053.644
7Rattana 'Na' SriphnomthongGig & Jay Bar 1100.0%205.0464.8835.0004.765
8'Jae'Gig & Jay Bar 1100.0%108.2295.6115.6115.611
9Korn AksonsilPotters100.0%107.0264.3984.3984.398
10Onapa 'Tong' OuraSilver Fox100.0%105.2025.7305.7305.730
11Phil SelfSquealing Piglet100.0%104.6734.8784.8784.878
12Rattanaporn 'Koi/Koy/Goi' PanthongSquealing Piglet100.0%104.9964.4804.4804.480
13Somporn SopobdeeMausi Bar100.0%104.6535.1745.1745.174
14Wan 'Wan' Silver FoxSilver Fox100.0%105.0004.5024.5024.502
15Hugh BodgerJohnny Walkers88.2%4566.4625.1146.6334.102
16Janne SamuelssonMr Dan's 8880.0%824.8284.8925.8013.860
17Sangkom 'Lom' KaewudornMausi Bar80.0%824.9705.0245.6904.521
18Danny MooreNalee Bar 279.2%1955.5815.0556.2834.377
19Phil DoddPotters76.9%1037.0435.2856.3564.465
20'Tam'Gig & Jay Bar 276.3%58186.6335.1806.4603.543
21Tommy TalgoBar 8075.6%34117.2785.2287.2513.632
22Kittinapat 'Ae' BoonrodNalee Bar 175.3%73247.0025.1516.7943.463
23Anat 'Anat' PratangthatoArilds Sports Bar75.0%314.7874.9445.7144.572
24Jaruwan 'Noon' SilalaiMausi Bar75.0%313.9564.9015.6924.417
25Nid/Nied 'Nid/Nied' SageSage75.0%314.8594.3155.3833.918
26Robin CoatesJohnny Walkers75.0%315.1195.3645.4835.158
27Scott HendersonJohnny Walkers75.0%314.9665.1595.7184.760
28'Nan'Pom's Place72.7%835.7325.1786.0254.294
29Rob HendersonNalee Bar 272.6%69265.9815.1327.5033.588
30Tawich 'Mao' KongdeeJohnny Walkers72.2%1355.8404.9537.1323.824
31Pongsakorn 'New' ManeerrasMausi Bar71.4%524.7894.4284.7634.165
32Attawut 'Rookie' TrenaiGig & Jay Bar 269.6%1675.3305.0347.3513.891
33Graham NolanPotters68.0%66316.2455.1347.4183.695
34Liam WerrettBoom Bar67.7%23116.0004.9705.9464.122
35Kelvin LepleyNalee Bar 167.3%70346.1515.2467.0173.644
36Prammanee 'Pram' ThittiHua Hin Bar66.7%845.9805.4456.0624.910
37Richard SteeleGig & Jay Bar 166.7%845.1194.9636.2493.914
38Sam LloydHigh Five66.7%845.4664.5635.1443.662
39Wannisa 'May' SangkrachaiGig & Jay Bar 266.7%845.2005.2646.3094.272
40Eddy ShannJohnny Walkers66.7%635.0364.7075.7084.048
41Douglas 'Doug' MillerBar 8066.7%214.8005.2025.5754.515
42Daniel 'Dick' TiddyHua Hin Bar66.2%49256.0175.2286.8143.711
43Paul GulbrandsenBoom Bar66.0%68355.9415.1737.6543.788
44Tony DubensGig & Jay Bar 265.9%27145.6605.1916.6574.314
45Oliver Da Nalee BarNalee Bar 265.5%19105.2085.1095.9974.441
46Sompob 'Big' GontongMausi Bar65.2%45246.4385.1827.1433.870
47'Somsak'Hua Hin Bar65.2%1585.6735.3156.6893.883
48Mick 'Mike' WitteringNalee Bar 263.6%745.2145.2776.0884.606
49Jacob 'Thilo' ThiloHua Hin Bar63.5%33196.0185.2206.9243.946
50Emmy 'Emmy' WadcharapornPotters62.5%1065.2524.6785.8783.556
51Andrew 'Andy' LucasSage62.5%535.1015.4346.1534.441
52Randy DonaisNalee Bar 162.5%534.7354.7416.1813.690
53Steve 'Stevie' WinterfloodPotters62.5%535.2904.9115.4584.350
54Chris KincaidNalee Bar 261.8%34215.0995.2667.5933.758
55Paul 'Minitank' UnthankHua Hin Bar61.1%1175.3675.4076.7913.877
56'Amm'Pom's Place60.6%20135.3915.4126.9493.935
57Sampan 'Oil' MueanseanJohnny Walkers60.0%324.9015.4596.0774.688
58Steven 'Steve' ReevesBoom Bar59.8%55375.5015.2297.3913.637
59Pinyapong 'Oak' ChonlahanArilds Sports Bar59.6%53365.7835.2138.2293.500
60Michael 'Mike' PottsBoom Bar59.4%57395.6725.2157.5973.742
61Chris MatelanJohnny Walkers59.3%16115.0165.1956.4884.253
62John ButlerHua Hin Bar59.2%45315.5615.1598.0393.649
63George WrightGig & Jay Bar 158.8%1075.3175.6157.2104.484
64Jason 'Jase' KoepplHua Hin Bar58.3%49356.0825.3388.1963.720
65Bjorn HawermanNalee Bar 158.3%755.2105.9666.4895.125
66Ratchaphruek 'Film' BoomphakadiGig & Jay Bar 157.9%1185.6345.1055.9204.173
67Prayat 'Yaw/Jaw' KieangSilver Fox57.7%49365.4935.1357.2553.711
68Nan 'Nan' AmohpertMausi Bar57.1%434.9655.4056.0724.623
69Ray MartinPotters56.6%56435.4165.1177.4734.001
70Arthur PelemanGig & Jay Bar 256.3%975.2145.5976.9834.754
71'Ju/Chu'Silver Fox56.2%50395.3195.1647.1833.793
72Watcharaporn 'Gig' SiripakGig & Jay Bar 255.3%21175.1325.0466.0404.076
73Jasper HagueSquealing Piglet55.0%33274.9565.1216.6033.776
74Luke KraheBar 8055.0%1196.0545.7057.3344.625
75Thanapol 'Nice' ManeematsNalee Bar 155.0%1195.1295.3216.1384.325
76Wiroon 'Wi/Wii/Wee' LownoppakulHua Hin Bar54.6%655.8815.2006.1413.895
77Doungnapa 'Bow' PasamunSilver Fox54.2%13115.5005.3326.3374.418
78Rob 'Robster' BarberPotters54.0%47405.5895.2067.2783.936
79Jon StubbsGig & Jay Bar 253.7%44385.4165.2097.5173.717
80Mitchell 'Mitch' O'NeilSquealing Piglet53.7%44385.3085.1587.0023.729
81Mats StengardGig & Jay Bar 253.7%22195.3385.2636.6093.865
82'Kae'Squealing Piglet53.3%16144.9655.1586.5664.285
83John 'Jack' AltySquealing Piglet53.1%26235.3135.3086.8623.971
84'Ek/Eik'Moonlight Bar53.0%53475.7335.3787.9203.833
85Calvin SkoglundNalee Bar 152.7%29265.6925.1917.0343.912
86Tom OsborneSage52.6%50455.2225.0546.8593.697
87Taveechai 'Note' MontreepakdeePom's Place52.4%22205.6635.3346.5763.938
88Kris Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 251.9%14135.2785.4227.1484.361
89'Ja/Ya/Cha'Gig & Jay Bar 251.7%15145.0305.1617.3504.306
90Derek 'Dexi' MenziesSquealing Piglet51.7%15145.2515.0696.6213.658
91Ratchaphon 'Pu' SmarnpongGig & Jay Bar 251.7%15145.6215.2257.3684.459
92'Saman'Moonlight Bar51.4%55525.5275.3767.9103.752
93Finn NeergaardNalee Bar 151.3%39375.7635.3667.0833.670
94Marcus DreherArilds Sports Bar50.5%52515.1235.1247.3123.791
95Ken Moore (USA)Sage50.0%48485.1685.2527.1363.654
96Alan BoadleGig & Jay Bar 250.0%43435.1435.1307.4224.008
97Paul BenyonNalee Bar 250.0%20205.1565.2447.5633.923
98Axel 'Rudi Rastig' LeuschkeGig & Jay Bar 150.0%17175.7205.3806.8033.822
99Anders LindqvistMr Dan's 8850.0%12125.6805.3456.2983.908
100Oeyvind 'Vinnie' RossbachBar 8050.0%10105.0245.0856.3903.683
101Noom 'Noom' PartyGig & Jay Bar 150.0%665.1945.2085.9294.792
102Nansipa 'Joy' JaiboonMoonlight Bar50.0%555.1795.4996.5204.902
103Theo Van der SchaafGig & Jay Bar 150.0%553.8335.7496.9264.790
104Chanaporn 'Ann/Aan' ThammananJohnny Walkers50.0%444.3724.6095.1543.784
105Guy Party BarGig & Jay Bar 150.0%445.0666.0526.7675.317
106John NijenhuisMoonlight Bar50.0%445.1444.7535.7493.814
107Nicklas 'Nick' HartikainJohnny Walkers50.0%445.0904.8805.5514.362
108Beer PhonmalaiGig & Jay Bar 150.0%335.0785.2695.8924.482
109Phanuwat 'Tai' ThiamtantMausi Bar50.0%335.3165.2395.7554.663
110Stephen 'Spanner' SpenceBar 8050.0%334.8045.3536.9014.209
111Chompon 'Wan' JantakanGig & Jay Bar 150.0%225.0224.5995.0004.427
112Jan GierGig & Jay Bar 150.0%224.8754.6974.9554.547
113Justin NeillGig & Jay Bar 150.0%225.0305.3595.7245.055
114Luc GillijnsGig & Jay Bar 150.0%224.3745.4635.8134.896
115Min MinJohnny Walkers50.0%225.0254.6725.2303.886
116Nam 'Nam' Party BarGig & Jay Bar 150.0%225.1625.5286.5355.117
117'Mint'Johnny Walkers50.0%225.7174.7125.4763.939
118'Boom'Boom Bar50.0%225.7735.8456.2655.109
119Nutchanat 'Bee' SaengchanBar 8050.0%225.4874.9455.4524.581
120O-P KinttulaMr Dan's 8850.0%224.9136.2146.4535.933
121Ronny WagnerArilds Sports Bar50.0%225.2395.2925.7594.721
122Rune 'Mik Patto' MikelssonBoom Bar50.0%225.3914.5794.6894.385
123Simon GratlinGig & Jay Bar 150.0%225.0225.2066.5054.498
124Tod 'Tod' JWJohnny Walkers50.0%225.0295.2606.0434.465
125Birnd 'Birnd' Party BarGig & Jay Bar 150.0%114.9535.5725.9605.183
126Craig McNishPotters50.0%114.9634.6104.6294.590
127Jan NundellJohnny Walkers50.0%114.9615.8335.9875.678
128Micky MilesJohnny Walkers50.0%114.9154.9185.2524.584
129Tom HuskeArilds Sports Bar49.0%49514.9705.2807.6003.797
130Stephen 'Steve' WoodsPotters48.9%23245.4455.3657.2633.746
131Mike AndersonSage48.8%21224.6155.1516.4724.184
132Dan LassusMr Dan's 8848.4%44475.0755.2627.2003.971
133Andy 'Tiger' HeafordHua Hin Bar48.3%14154.8265.5088.0634.345
134Rune OllestadArilds Sports Bar48.2%13144.7525.1876.4083.869
135Bee 'Bee' Nalee BarNalee Bar 148.0%12134.8294.8846.0353.865
136Direk 'Den' SoisuwanPom's Place47.7%21234.9515.0357.0503.924
137Poonnarit 'Tor' SunnanontGig & Jay Bar 147.7%21234.8845.1636.9963.995
138Alex MagahyHigh Five47.4%9105.3145.5077.0864.394
139Peeranat 'Arm/Aim' SaengduenHigh Five47.4%9104.8514.8535.9503.726
140Martin PobjoyBoom Bar47.2%51575.0745.1317.5073.696
141Keith WynneJohnny Walkers47.1%24274.9365.2347.2073.909
142Terry CorneyGig & Jay Bar 146.8%44504.9505.1936.8793.689
143Howard CoatesJohnny Walkers46.8%36415.3245.2767.2213.857
144Philip SelfMausi Bar45.6%26315.0135.1977.0284.015
145Natrika 'Lun' JandakoolJohnny Walkers45.5%564.9104.7775.5043.823
146Chaipauk 'Go' SaithongNalee Bar 145.0%9115.0385.1196.3783.511
147Mark EnochBar 8044.7%34425.0025.2147.3254.022
148Eric DegenArilds Sports Bar44.0%22284.6135.4327.4243.544
149'Ken'Bar 8044.0%22285.4885.3847.0304.654
150Henk NijenhuisMoonlight Bar43.9%43555.1465.2967.0263.681
151John GrierSquealing Piglet43.8%794.5455.3196.2804.752
152Pentti 'Pena/Penna' SinisaloMr Dan's 8843.2%19254.6185.2396.1824.040
153Jose FernandezSquealing Piglet43.0%40535.0575.0516.7623.574
154Tony CooperJohnny Walkers42.9%685.0745.2016.6694.119
155Phornpimol 'Noi' SudtaPom's Place41.7%15214.6795.0837.0943.614
156Oliver 'Olli/Occi' ScheinpflugMausi Bar41.7%10144.5995.2456.7074.488
157Nattaphon 'Nick/Nic' PrathumnetMausi Bar41.2%21304.7325.3707.0753.902
158'Kai'High Five41.0%16233.9305.0636.6943.770
159Richard 'Rich' CartwrightPotters40.9%9134.8895.1806.4004.429
160Ton PetersHua Hin Bar40.7%24354.8035.1157.0543.678
161Harry NieuwenhuijsenMr Dan's 8840.5%17254.7475.3567.1084.634
162Walailak 'Fossil/Nok' LloydHigh Five40.4%19284.5985.2937.5753.658
163Dominique 'Dom' MornetMoonlight Bar40.4%42624.5335.2496.9873.615
164Keith TwitchingsJohnny Walkers40.4%21314.9625.4347.2544.127
165Alistair 'Ali' ThomsonJohnny Walkers40.0%8124.5195.0955.9724.056
166'Por'Bar 8040.0%694.7805.2216.6104.505
167Pen 'Pen' Silver FoxSilver Fox40.0%234.9774.6525.0944.187
168Terry SageSage40.0%235.0194.7895.2364.316
169John 'John 1 - USA' BischoffSilver Fox39.0%37584.3725.2377.0883.614
170Phil WilsonBar 8038.8%33524.9775.1866.2763.694
171Timo PaavolaMr Dan's 8838.4%28454.0975.1997.2343.704
172Song 'Song' WaringSilver Fox38.3%31504.6595.1896.8163.753
173Mick JonesBar 8038.1%8134.6495.1136.9414.140
174Joe BryantSage37.8%28464.4735.1817.0613.606
175Andrew 'Andy' Lewis (Tourist)Mr Dan's 8837.5%354.9995.5436.3524.996
176Doungjai 'JJ' SeasuksaiNalee Bar 237.5%354.7215.2256.2034.397
177Ian McCloudJohnny Walkers37.5%355.0585.3946.5024.823
178John DeathGig & Jay Bar 137.5%354.6954.6425.2353.703
179William 'Bill' DanielsJohnny Walkers37.5%354.9115.1476.4204.268
180Woranitthte 'Kat' MingkhaleMausi Bar37.5%355.1364.9895.3594.077
181Roger BryanBar 8037.2%16275.1445.2566.2984.351
182Steve MarvinSage37.0%10174.8995.4236.4033.923
183'Pui'Mausi Bar36.4%12214.5985.0035.9003.981
184Finn FonnaasArilds Sports Bar36.1%13234.4235.0427.0363.967
185'Bow'Hua Hin Bar35.3%6114.5085.1806.2184.256
186Chamaiporn 'Nuy or Nui' PhuPrommeeSage35.1%13244.9535.1056.4293.911
187Kurt 'Kurre' WesterlingMr Dan's 8835.0%7134.5275.3736.8704.252
188Philippe Nalee 2Nalee Bar 233.9%19374.5845.4367.1044.314
189Johnny MoeArilds Sports Bar33.3%11224.0365.2807.2933.869
190Kanyanat 'Ple/Apple' BettsSilver Fox33.3%364.6164.8095.3364.384
191'Tan/Tang'Mausi Bar33.3%246.1515.3895.7695.073
192Andrew LeggattSquealing Piglet33.3%124.6415.3805.4445.316
193Danny NazarethPotters33.3%125.1704.4764.6654.355
194Frank Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 233.3%124.8925.7486.1845.000
195Gary CooneyBar 8033.3%123.9264.9365.1234.797
196Jeremy Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 233.3%124.9155.6636.0475.173
197Les RiversHua Hin Bar33.3%124.9075.0535.2274.848
198Mark Blue Ice barJohnny Walkers33.3%124.8794.7335.1194.056
199Paul WilliamsBar 8033.3%126.0335.4986.5474.903
200Redgy PypopsGig & Jay Bar 233.3%124.8745.9636.3575.441
201Shawn CrossPotters33.3%126.2515.6726.2084.668
202Sugar 'Tan' NumtanGig & Jay Bar 133.3%124.6705.3705.8844.572
203Uwe Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 233.3%124.9565.0595.1005.000
204Tukta 'Tuc/Tuk' High 5High Five32.0%16344.1845.2507.5563.684
205'New'Mr Dan's 8831.7%19414.1615.2056.8293.904
206Kai 'Kai' PartyGig & Jay Bar 131.3%5114.8485.1346.3563.730
207Martin LarsenGig & Jay Bar 131.3%5114.8675.3266.7454.219
208Steve AshGig & Jay Bar 131.3%5114.9085.3626.0554.510
209Aphiwit 'Ball' ThiamthatMausi Bar30.8%8184.9905.2446.1953.848
210'Bank'Mausi Bar30.0%374.6995.4865.9744.761
211Andy GalbraithSquealing Piglet29.2%14344.7465.3026.7233.609
212'Achi'High Five28.6%6154.2235.2427.0564.028
213Pekka LehtovaaraMr Dan's 8827.3%383.6525.3626.7694.222
214Chanall 'Bee' AumpaipagGig & Jay Bar 126.9%7194.7125.3586.9963.869
215Visa MononenMr Dan's 8826.7%8224.6675.4316.8164.532
216'Nipha'Silver Fox26.3%10283.8805.2966.9663.853
217'Mana'Squealing Piglet26.3%5143.7825.2276.7153.849
218Hans Nalee Bar 2Nalee Bar 225.5%14414.1405.3277.1993.885
219Brian JonesJohnny Walkers25.0%264.7775.3326.2984.542
220Bigh 'Bigh/Bigll' MausiMausi Bar25.0%134.9915.1115.5264.643
221Boon 'Boon' MausiMausi Bar25.0%134.7844.8215.4854.384
222Chase ClosenSage25.0%134.6845.4556.0565.120
223Dennis FishSilver Fox25.0%134.9055.2596.2464.807
224John Party BarGig & Jay Bar 125.0%134.8956.1257.0305.220
225Marianne 'M/Em' WilsonBar 8025.0%134.5475.0975.8044.079
226Mark BurchPotters25.0%134.9855.2795.4075.103
227Noina 'Noina' RattadapornArilds Sports Bar25.0%134.8094.8345.3174.175
228Peter SageSage25.0%134.9655.3935.8604.378
229Prapa 'Em/Emma' KhlaoramBar 8025.0%135.0205.4016.9004.619
230Rodger Party BarGig & Jay Bar 125.0%134.9735.9737.0214.855
231Taweesak 'Nam' SattakamBar 8025.0%135.5736.0926.4855.619
232Tum 'Tum' Mausi 1Mausi Bar25.0%135.0596.0127.1034.897
233Victor PenayMoonlight Bar25.0%135.0275.4696.1175.007
234Maneewan 'Nan/Nannoi' NimsaghaMausi Bar23.3%7234.6015.4997.0404.648
235Dan RussellSage20.0%284.6485.1506.9794.426
236Simon EnochBar 8020.0%144.8365.3745.5975.124
237Mario WildnerNalee Bar 216.7%2104.2414.9875.4744.400
238Pom 'Pom' Moonlight 2Johnny Walkers16.7%154.9215.0135.5933.925
239'May'Mr Dan's 8816.7%153.9855.2576.7513.922
240Nunny 'Nunny' Moonlight 2Johnny Walkers12.5%174.6805.4156.3674.799
241Steve CookPom's Place12.5%174.6455.6996.5364.381
242Raminda 'Nan' ThewaramMausi Bar10.0%194.6225.3745.9575.009
243Aam 'Amm' NetraukJohnny Walkers0.0%015.0006.0096.0096.009
244Andrew 'Andy' BevanBoom Bar0.0%034.9095.3575.5675.027
245Andy LeechMausi Bar0.0%044.8345.6826.0155.423
246Ben RussellSage0.0%024.9495.7695.8135.725
247Haruethai 'Nan' SomboonBoom Bar0.0%015.0005.4645.4645.464
248Jens Mausi BarMausi Bar0.0%044.6634.8745.2164.492
249Joachim 'Quim' De JorgeHigh Five0.0%014.9415.4065.4065.406
250John Van WesmaelSage0.0%034.7445.3815.6295.244
251Lenny GatugardBar 800.0%044.9246.0806.3355.456
252Leonardo 'Leo' ArencebiaMausi Bar0.0%044.9155.4925.8685.085
253Manat 'Voo/Bo/Boo' SomsamlanMr Dan's 880.0%044.4645.2275.4684.962
254Mark WilsonGig & Jay Bar 10.0%024.9535.3265.4565.196
255Matt 'The Tatt' GleesonHua Hin Bar0.0%044.8905.7345.8585.611
256Meow 'Meow' Bar 80Bar 800.0%024.9745.9916.5565.425
257Nick MellorBar 800.0%024.9294.9675.0404.894
258Peter 'Peer' ReijkersSage0.0%044.6475.6976.0255.045
259Phanuwat 'Nan' ThiamthatMausi Bar0.0%015.0005.4445.4445.444
260Pitcha 'Patty' WaengwanJohnny Walkers0.0%035.1025.0745.3634.864
261Rattana 'Ning' MumtsongBar 800.0%024.9535.2435.2905.196
262'Dick'Johnny Walkers0.0%045.0165.0415.8474.213
263Sammy 'Sammy' NungruthaiJohnny Walkers0.0%044.9415.5356.9744.708
264'Su or Sue'Bar 800.0%014.4915.8335.8335.833
265Tommo 'Tommo' Sq PigSquealing Piglet0.0%015.0005.0925.0925.092
266Tor 'Tor' Nalee 2Nalee Bar 20.0%015.0004.5324.5324.532
267Torben StenstromMausi Bar0.0%023.6304.8215.3914.250
268Wad Party BarGig & Jay Bar 10.0%044.8395.4855.6665.286

Note1: the player's average rating throughout the season
Note2: opponent ratings are taken when he or she was played (includes team partner rating for double games)