• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Player Win Ratio
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Win Ratio Games Won Games Lost Team Name Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles
NameTeamWin RatioGamesRating
Player1Opponent2
WonLostAverageAverageHighestLowest
1A 'A' Kiki BlueKiki Bar Blue100.0%205.0143.8664.0143.718
2Peter WhittakerBar 80100.0%204.9684.8404.9794.701
3Kanyanat 'Ple/Apple' BettsSilver Fox100.0%104.6124.4384.4384.438
4Nung 'Nung' Wildhawks BarArilds Sports Bar100.0%105.0005.1325.1325.132
5Prem 'Prem' Mausi BarMausi Bar100.0%105.0004.8704.8704.870
6Thawatchai 'M/Em' KetkaeoKiki Bar Blue90.9%2025.7965.0306.4533.884
7Kingsley 'King' TowellArilds Sports Bar85.7%615.0874.7075.0004.373
8'Boom'Boom Bar80.0%416.0035.0315.9603.919
9John DeathNalee Bar75.0%934.9234.8386.1014.176
10'New'Mr Dan's 8875.0%314.5014.4695.0003.953
11Noiina 'Noina/Noinna/Noiina' RattadapornArilds Sports Bar75.0%314.8645.6395.7605.544
12Oad 'Oad' Mausi BarMausi Bar75.0%314.9404.6045.2114.316
13Yod 'Yod' Kiss Me BarKiss Me Bar75.0%315.0485.0745.2634.839
14Ladtana 'Oh/HNB/Honeybee' NarktipwanKiki Bar Blue71.4%1045.0654.9466.5813.724
15Danny MooreNalee Bar69.4%34156.1575.0676.2393.574
16Richard SteeleKiki Bar Red69.2%945.5285.1505.9584.149
17Chanon 'Kai' ChiangchotKiss Me Bar68.8%33155.6725.0726.2803.743
18Tarry/Terry PutnamSilver Fox67.8%40195.9235.2127.1043.782
19'Ju/Chu'Silver Fox66.7%28145.9215.0046.4913.635
20Sam 'Sam' Kiki BlueKiki Bar Blue66.7%215.0615.8946.1285.515
21Wan 'Wan' Mausi BarMausi Bar66.7%214.9704.6734.7704.579
22Steve MarvinSage65.1%41225.4055.0906.2933.664
23'Saman/Smaan/Sman'Kiss Me Bar65.0%39215.6545.0616.6973.670
24'Ek/Eik'Kiss Me Bar64.4%38215.7805.1656.5393.779
25Peter 'Piddy' PR BarMausi Bar62.5%534.6714.6625.2864.309
26Steve RKiki Bar Blue62.5%535.0815.1285.8024.382
27Pentti 'Pena/Penna' SinisaloMr Dan's 8861.5%854.8054.8786.2854.031
28Robert 'Rob' HughesKiki Bar Red60.7%17115.2055.0856.4092.737
29Prayat 'Yao/Yaw/Jaw/Yew' KlomkleangSilver Fox60.0%21146.0315.0476.4104.094
30Tony DubensKiki Bar Red59.6%31215.9305.1016.2683.458
31Liam WerrettBoom Bar59.2%42295.9375.0826.1773.050
32Kittinapat 'Ae' BoonrodNalee Bar59.1%1396.6865.0195.9243.903
33Brendan WyattKiki Bar Red58.3%14105.2274.9066.1313.373
34Attawut 'Rookie' TrenaiKiki Bar Red58.3%755.5725.7026.4284.632
35John ButlerKiki Bar Blue58.3%755.7535.0486.2723.934
36Rob HendersonNalee Bar57.7%15116.0054.9365.4793.924
37Doungnapa 'Bow' PasamunBar 8057.6%34255.7254.8926.2913.520
38Steven 'Steve' ReevesBoom Bar57.6%34255.6074.9246.3813.087
39Tao 'Fon' SengxayKiss Me Bar57.1%434.9144.7705.8194.138
40'Por'Bar 8056.7%38295.3525.0786.6933.413
41Humberto ClaasenSay Cheese56.0%28224.8924.8706.5173.821
42Tom OsborneSage55.0%33275.4374.9516.3043.568
43Hans BengtssonBar 8054.8%17144.7664.7466.2703.780
44Pinyapong 'Oak' ChonlahanArilds Sports Bar54.8%17145.5975.2356.4704.131
45Andrew 'Andy' GalbraithBoom Bar54.6%30255.0565.2006.3593.928
46Tom HuskeArilds Sports Bar54.2%39335.2774.9916.2053.791
47'Nipha'Silver Fox54.1%20174.5835.2246.8654.044
48'Lee/Mr Lee'Bar 8053.5%23205.2804.9226.4923.908
49Kanakorn 'Bell' PruangpronMausi Bar53.3%16145.2855.0746.1314.048
50Martin PobjoyBoom Bar52.0%39365.4345.1606.6633.038
51Alan BoadleKiki Bar Red51.6%16155.1195.0576.9344.023
52Keith DevoyMr Dan's 8851.5%17164.6235.0976.3313.989
53Harry NieuwenhuijsenMr Dan's 8851.4%18174.7515.0056.3263.901
54Ken Moore (USA)Sage50.7%38374.9185.0376.7813.036
55Chris KincaidNalee Bar50.0%29295.5364.9116.0583.657
56Steve CoombesKiki Bar Blue50.0%27275.0585.0736.5384.144
57'Kik'Bar 8050.0%12124.5144.6686.2563.891
58Oliver 'Olli/Occi' ScheinpflugMausi Bar50.0%884.5405.1925.9123.782
59Darren MatonNalee Bar50.0%775.1525.2796.0484.508
60Dominique 'Dom' MornetKiss Me Bar50.0%664.8844.9686.4804.294
61Maryn/Martyn 'Maryn/Martyn' Bar 80Bar 8050.0%665.1255.3996.3213.914
62David 'Dave' McReynoldsMausi Bar50.0%444.6715.0275.8794.752
63Supachai 'Aek/Ake' MahahmudSage50.0%335.2504.9145.4244.072
64Des MadiganBar 8050.0%225.1155.3725.4815.255
65Hannu MoilanenMr Dan's 8850.0%225.1105.7436.2695.487
66Ian Nalee BarNalee Bar50.0%224.9104.5905.3313.969
67Jacob 'Thilo' ThiloArilds Sports Bar50.0%226.3695.1456.0654.513
68Jamie 'Jamie' Kiki Bar BlueKiki Bar Blue50.0%225.1245.1925.9284.506
69Jane 'Jane' Bar 80Bar 8050.0%225.0384.7724.8714.642
70Michael 'Mike' PottsBoom Bar50.0%225.9085.6335.9964.554
71Mike AndersonSage50.0%224.3405.3735.4735.140
72Prapa 'M/Em/Emma' Khlaoram/KhloramBar 8050.0%224.8375.7176.6454.889
73Ronny WagnerArilds Sports Bar50.0%225.1295.2526.1553.705
74Rune 'Mik Patto' MikelssonBoom Bar50.0%225.4034.9175.8124.005
75Thanapat 'Odd/Oad' KhongmueangSage50.0%225.1775.0356.1264.211
76Andrew 'Andy' LucasSage50.0%115.0684.0804.4983.661
77G 'G' Bar 80Bar 8050.0%115.0485.1505.4334.866
78Nut 'Nut' Mausi BarMausi Bar50.0%114.9664.9995.0514.946
79Roland Mausi BarMausi Bar50.0%115.0715.8776.3085.446
80Rune OllestadArilds Sports Bar49.3%35364.9475.1256.4123.714
81George O'ConnellKiki Bar Red48.3%14155.0705.0706.0052.811
82Colin 'Colin' MartinKiki Bar Blue47.1%24275.1385.0866.4423.854
83Terry CorneyKiki Bar Blue46.8%22254.2345.1396.5433.772
84Henk NijenhuisKiss Me Bar46.8%29334.7694.9186.5473.742
85Marcus DreherArilds Sports Bar46.7%35405.1795.1376.5333.628
86Cliff BentleyBar 8046.7%784.9245.3886.1934.576
87Terry WattamNalee Bar45.5%10124.9655.1446.0373.824
88Ton PetersSay Cheese44.4%28354.5995.1036.4723.549
89Sakda 'Micky/Mickey' DeelesMausi Bar42.9%18244.5105.0376.2973.092
90Kiangsak 'Kiang/Kieng/Keing' Nomravee/NomaveeMausi Bar42.9%12164.2205.1026.3163.159
91Jeff 'Jeff' Bar 80Bar 8042.3%11154.6235.1406.0933.926
92Joe BryantSage42.3%30414.5314.9776.7263.068
93Paul BenyonNalee Bar42.2%19265.0035.0686.0633.543
94Wesly/Wesley GroenewegenSay Cheese42.2%27374.5745.0836.4243.905
95Walailak 'Fossil/Nok' LloydBoom Bar41.9%13184.7275.1566.8263.878
96Bunkwan 'Kiki' ChoypitakKiki Bar Red40.9%18264.5314.9666.7412.875
97Timo PaavolaMr Dan's 8840.8%20294.0605.0876.3483.925
98Armin RansonMausi Bar40.0%234.3644.6334.9814.393
99Pim 'Pim' van DijkSay Cheese38.5%584.8835.0786.0103.491
100Dan LassusMr Dan's 8838.3%23375.1235.1966.3273.980
101Sven BouwensSay Cheese37.1%13224.5164.9656.1093.756
102John 'John 1 - USA' BischoffSilver Fox36.4%16283.9955.1326.1713.879
103Chupachai/Supachai/Suphachi/Ohupachai 'Poy' Chanwern/JanwernMausi Bar34.1%15294.2785.0586.3553.305
104David SageSage33.3%484.8444.6795.1683.815
105Goi 'Goi' KikiRedKiki Bar Red33.3%125.0175.4525.8144.807
106Poonnarit 'Tor' SunnanontBar 8033.3%124.9695.3136.2514.140
107Martijn BolhoeveSay Cheese32.4%11234.4915.1406.3773.683
108Song 'Song' WaringSilver Fox31.6%12263.8274.8286.8963.660
109Torbjorn LundArilds Sports Bar31.0%9204.5684.9726.4083.577
110Mario WildnerMausi Bar30.2%13303.9265.0886.1554.235
111'May'Mr Dan's 8830.0%9213.8505.0416.3803.936
112Nujcharee 'Oh' SupmaKiki Bar Red26.7%4114.6714.9206.2144.179
113Walter 'Walti/Walty' KleinKiki Bar Blue25.0%264.0524.4395.6034.014
114Gary De GraagKiki Bar Blue25.0%134.8275.5285.9754.720
115Johnny MoeArilds Sports Bar25.0%134.3255.2505.5864.408
116Philip SelfMausi Bar25.0%134.3185.1686.1674.186
117Pramanee 'Pram' ThittiKiss Me Bar25.0%135.8905.3595.5425.118
118YaYa 'YaYa' Kiki BlueKiki Bar Blue25.0%134.8185.1955.5024.797
119Jaroen/Jeroen GroeneweganSay Cheese24.4%11344.2555.0306.5333.868
120Brendan/Blandon RichardsonMausi Bar20.0%4164.4375.1215.9694.321
121Pekka LehtovaaraMr Dan's 8816.7%2103.9015.3376.0994.578
122Bruce SondergaardNalee Bar0.0%014.6215.2995.2995.299
123Chamaiporn 'Nuy or Nui' PhuPrommeeSage0.0%044.5155.4406.0374.771
124Christopher 'Chris' RyeholmKiki Bar Blue0.0%044.8695.3465.6594.854
125Douglas 'Doug' MillerBar 800.0%014.9834.5884.5884.588
126Duan 'Duan' Nalee BarNalee Bar0.0%014.9515.2365.2365.236
127Gino 'Gino' Mausi BarMausi Bar0.0%024.9835.1345.1945.074
128'One/Neung/Noung/Won'Bar 800.0%045.5125.0145.2974.609
129Mark CanavaKiki Bar Red0.0%034.8374.3594.9773.984
130Sompob 'Big' GontongArilds Sports Bar0.0%016.2675.8325.8325.832
131Steve Nalee BarNalee Bar0.0%015.0634.7874.7874.787
132Tanapoon 'BK' ChotsaksitKiki Bar Red0.0%045.1325.6475.8865.056
133Tor 'Tor' Bar 80Bar 800.0%044.9035.2706.3424.602
Note1: the player's average rating throughout the season
Note2: opponent ratings are taken when he or she was played (includes team partner rating for double games)